3部リーグ試合日程
# | 日時 | 会場 | 部 | Team A | Score | Team B | official | 養成員 |
1 | 1/11 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | R | レフリークリニック | |
3 | 1/13 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | リンクス | 5-3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | 常盤台ユベントス | NEC-A |
8 | 1/19 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | 8-1 | シルバーバックス | 慶応スパイラル | 慶応スパイラル |
13 | 1/25 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 4-0 | 常盤台ユベントス | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 |
19 | 1/31 土 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 1-4 | 慶応スパイラル | シルバーバックス | シルバーバックス |
24 | 2/5 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | リンクス | 3-3 | シルバーバックス | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB |
29 | 2/11 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | 5-0 | 常盤台ユベントス | 慶応スパイラル | 全日空アイスホッケー部 |
38 | 2/18 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 4-3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | シルバーバックス | シルバーバックス |
43 | 2/24 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 3-3 | 慶応スパイラル | 常盤台ユベントス | サザンウイングス |
49 | 2/29 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | リンクス | 4-4 | 慶応スパイラル | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | チームハセガワB |
58 | 3/7 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | 5-3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | リンクス | リンクス |
63 | 3/12 金 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 2-4 | 常盤台ユベントス | WAVES | WAVES |
68 | 3/18 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 3-3 | シルバーバックス | 横浜ガルズ | 横浜ガルズ |
75 | 3/25 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | リンクス | 6-1 | 常盤台ユベントス | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 |
80 | 3/31 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | 2-4 | 慶応スパイラル | シルバーバックス | NEC-A |
85 | 4/6 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 4-2 | シルバーバックス | 慶応スパイラル | 慶応スパイラル |
91 | 4/13 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 3-3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | 常盤台ユベントス | チャージャーズ |
95 | 4/18 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 4-5 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | リンクス | リンクス |
101 | 4/25 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | 2-1 | 慶応スパイラル | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB |
109 | 5/3 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | シルバーバックス | 4-0 | 常盤台ユベントス | WAVES | WAVES |
120 | 5/16 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 8-5 | リンクス | 横浜ガルズ | 横浜ガルズ |
121 | 5/17 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | シルバーバックス | 0-2 | 慶応スパイラル | 常盤台ユベントス | 富士通RED BULLETS |
125 | 5/20 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | 2-0 | 常盤台ユベントス | 慶応スパイラル | 慶応スパイラル |
130 | 5/25 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 2-7 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 |
135 | 5/30 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 横浜ガルズ | 15-0 | リンクス | シルバーバックス | シルバーバックス |
139 | 6/2 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | 慶応スパイラル | 4-0 | 常盤台ユベントス | リンクス | リンクス |
142 | 6/6 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | 9-0 | リンクス | 横浜ガルズ | 横浜ガルズ |
146 | 6/10 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | ソニーアイスホッケー部 | 2-1 | シルバーバックス | WAVES | WAVES |
149 | 6/14 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 3 | WAVES | 4-5 | 横浜ガルズ | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードB |